Boa tarde ! Hoje Sexta-Feira, 19 de Abril de 2024
Temos o imóvel certo para você!

Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

01/202402/202403/2024
IGP-DI-0,27%-0,41%-0,30%
IGP-M0,07%-0,52%-0,47%
INCC-DI0,27%0,13%0,28%
INPC (IBGE) 0,57%0,81%0,19%
IPC (FIPE) 0,46%0,46%0,26%
IPC (FGV) 0,61%0,55%0,10%
IPCA (IBGE)0,42%0,83%0,16%
IPCA-E (IBGE) 0,31%0,78%0,36%
IVAR (FGV) 4,34%1,79%1,06%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

02/202403/202404/2024
CDI0,80000,8300
BTN-TR1,79111,79171,7935
Salário Mínimo1.412,001.412,001.412,00
Poupança0,50790,53330,6028
Selic0,80000,8300
TBF0,7380%0,7733%0,7830%
TJLP (Bacen)0,5300%0,5300%0,5400%
TR (Bacen)0,0079%0,0331%0,1023%
Ufesp35,3635,3635,36
Ufir4,534,534,53
UFR (PB)65,5765,8566,39
UPC24,3524,35
UFM (Cidade de SP)216,23216,23216,23
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp